MEMBER

INTERVIEW

斎藤 真希

4年生 2022年度 主将

投てき

岡本光生

4年生 2022年度 投てき主任

投てき

大熊 楓

3年生

跳躍(混成)

MEMBER LIST
主将 山本 蘭
主務 須永 里奈、玉城 佑香
  • 4年生

    競技G名前出身高校
    短距離上里 唯奈城山(神奈川)
    菊岡 萌々奈良育英(奈良)
    佐久田 侑咲埼玉栄(埼玉)
    諏佐 みなみ花咲徳栄(埼玉)
    塚 みな美前橋育英(群馬)
    西田 晴香日本工大駒場(東京)
    西村 夏帆昌平(埼玉)
    二本松 結衣神辺旭(広島)
    長距離飯村 莉菜宇都宮文星女子(栃木)
    篠原 結衣中之条(群馬)
    知念 未悠普天間(沖縄)
    跳躍堀内 美沙樹新川(富山)
    中村 雪乃利府(宮城)
    野口 ゆり愛東海大山形(山形)
    須永 里奈本庄東(埼玉)
    佐々木 梨乃横浜清風(神奈川)
    吉野 なな国際学院(埼玉)
    投擲粟津 彩弥東京(東京)
    石川 奈々子志木(埼玉)
    玉城 佑香那覇西(沖縄)
    田村 亜純理
    東洋大学付属牛久(茨城)
    鶴見 真紀横浜学園(神奈川)
    中村 友紀いわき総合(福島)
    山本 蘭水沢第一(岩手)
  • 3年生

    競技G名前出身高校
    短距離狐崎 亜美盛岡誠桜(岩手)
    下込 朝香滝川第二(兵庫)
    成田 萌秋田北鷹(秋田)
    土屋 雅板橋(東京)
    長距離鎌野 歩美大磯(神奈川)
    早川 璃音旭川龍谷(北海道)
    守角 彩絵木更津総合(千葉)
    矢治 璃瑞奈東大和(東京)
    跳躍山田 るな桶川(埼玉)
    小坂 夏月希望ヶ丘(神奈川)
    根本 彩香本庄東(埼玉)
    山下 永莉子
    鹿児島(鹿児島)
    藤田 夏穂いわき総合(福島)
    村上 咲彩子今治北(愛媛)
    成田 茜土浦湖北(茨城)
    鈴木 しおり相洋(神奈川)
    投擲大和田 真菜古川黎明(宮城)
    岡本 光生宮崎工業(宮崎)
    葛野 朱華大湊(青森)
    齋藤 真希鶴岡工業(山形)
    中村 未華久喜(埼玉)
    福士 響片倉(東京)
    光田 彩香城南静岡(静岡)
    宮森 優羽西武台(千葉)
  • 2年生

    競技G名前出身高校
    短距離井川 麻侑子浜松市立(静岡)
    岩本 真菜相洋(神奈川)
    岸本 優美普天間(沖縄)
    後藤 佑理大分雄城台(大分)
    長距離櫻庭 琴子菅(神奈川)
    佐々木 優和本荘(秋田)
    福本 あゆな菅(神奈川)
    福山 凜音熊本商業(熊本)
    吉田 花音相洋(神奈川)
    渡辺 琉希愛柴田(宮城)
    長距離浅輪 梨乃市立船橋(千葉)
    鎌田 小町
    若葉総合(東京)
    土屋 愛佳笛吹(山梨)
    堀口 琴葉本庄第一(埼玉)
    跳躍磯谷 ありさ菅(神奈川)
    大熊 楓市立船橋(千葉)
    木之内 桃子東京(東京)
    酒井 響子岡崎城西(愛知)
    段ノ上 彩乃聖カタリナ学園(愛媛)
    堂本 鈴華大塚(大阪)
    三浦 瑞紀大館桂桜(秋田)
    山岸 萌香飯山(長野)
    投擲阿部 汐莉白梅学園(東京)
    笠原 円花本庄東(埼玉)
    門脇 未紗涌谷(宮城)
    築山 葵聖カタリナ学園(愛媛)
    鶴見 萌々子東京(東京)
    中田 穂香進修館(埼玉)
    仲間 彩奈那覇西(沖縄)
  • 1年生

    競技G名前出身高校
    短距離佐藤 有華所沢西(埼玉)
    鈴木 彩菜小山南(栃木)
    林 愛純東海大市原望洋(千葉)
    三国 沙希国際学院(埼玉)
    長距離飯島 櫻子鹿島(茨城)
    梶原 真由白鵬女子(神奈川)
    柴崎 美鈴大宮東(埼玉)
    寺田 晴香城西大付属城西(東京)
    吉田 侑希盛岡四(岩手)
    投擲髙橋 美智子 
    跳躍下村 倫子富士(東京)
    反町 咲希日本工業大学駒場(東京)
    中山 華子宮崎工業(宮崎)
  • 審判

    競技G名前出身高校
    審判ブロック工藤 美悠厚木北(神奈川)
    小関 春香東村山(東京)
    中澤 毬乃下諏訪向陽(長野)
    深野 詩神辺旭(広島)
    吉田 帆菜所沢西(埼玉)
    赤川 澄美屋久島おおぞら(鹿児島)
    伊東 海菜美上田千曲(長野)
    早川 琴音富士見(静岡)